Biography

0

Jessi Palmer  Quick Facts

Alias: Jessie Palmer
Date of Birth: 6/14/1988
Home Town: Springfield, Ohio, USA
Measurements: 34A-22-36
Height: 4’11
Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Hazel

Jessi Palmer Biography

Jessi Palmer is a fiery redheaded babe who was born in Springfield, Ohio in 1988. Jessi made her first appearance on the adult industry scene in 2006 when she was just 18 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Jessi featured in just one film which fell in to the vignettes niche.

Jessi Palmer is loved by all of her fans for a wide range of reasons from her fiery red hair to her perky 34A titties that make up just part of her 34A-22-36 figure. Jessi currently has a tattoo on her right shoulder blade and her navel is pierced.

During her adult career Jessi Palmer has worked with just a handful of adult studios including Lethal Hardcore, West Coast and Overboard Video. Jessi has also had the opportunity to work alongside other adult stars including Faye Runaway, Shawna Lenee, Lexington Steele, and Devon Michaels.

15 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. mona says:

    i enjoy your pic,you’re the best honey girl for me.
    I’ll be very happy if you reply me.
    thank you babe.

  2. vs says:

    i love you

  3. vs says:

    I`m say …
    happy birthday to you

  4. Eldar says:

    I love you Jessi, my redhead babe!!!!

  5. ANTON says:

    I have a crush for Kacey Jordan, Cytheria, Amai Liu, Kitty Jung, Alana Evans {before the implants- lovely tender Bs they were!}, and a few others. I still have my favorites.But ever since I first saw Jessie, and every time since, she catapults past all the rest to the top of my list. What a firecracker!! A tiny perfect fuck doll she is. Let me count the ways:beautiful, soulful sultry eyes, sexy,pretty, black hair, creamy white skin, slim, tiny, petite, hot as lava, noisy, VERY INTENSE, electric body language, nasty, imaginative, feminine, slutty, yummy, all woman, PUBIC HAIR!!! I LOVE FOR A WOMAN TO LOOK LIKE A WOMAN DOWN THERE{just my preference}, perfect breasts {NO IMPLANTS EVER JESSIE. THEY ARE PERRRRFECT!!!} , does anal, a natural on film{comfortable in her own skin-no acting-just being herself!!}, lesby scenes are intense,real, and lava hot. If I could wish for 3 things in life, Jessie Palmer as my one and only lover, would be one of the 3 wishes. Would love to meet her in person some day @ a convention, or one on one.

  6. jhordy says:

    stas mas buena presiosaaaa con migo te vas ha sentirrrrrrrrrrr mujuerrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr presisa te o dice tu nenenenenenenene……….

  7. Andrew says:

    jessi palmer is so hot!! i wanna fuck her brains out and then kiss her beautiful lips of her pussy and her lips

  8. donzaloog says:

    Jessi is definitely of the most beautiful women I have ever seen. She’s perfect in every way.

  9. Sahand says:

    as a matter of fact I fell in love with jessi , what should I do dude?

  10. Omar says:

    It’s very rare that I see a naturally beautiful woman like yourself. I’ve seen LOTS of women and you have to be one of the greatest American beauties of the past decade.

  11. ninbroomy says:

    You really are totally gorgeous xx

  12. pedram says:

    i love you very much……….i wish to fuck you one day

  13. Mell says:

    The most beautiful woman I’ve seen.
    You are fiery, and lusty, hot and sensual.
    This coming from a female, a straight one at that!
    I would love to spend a day just playing with you and tasting you. Keep up the amazing work!

  14. Martin says:

    Is it possible to blokt hijs Nice lady for a private movie? I would love to fuck her and make a movie.

  15. Martin says:

    I would love to make a movie with you for private use.
    Is it possible to book you? I would like to invité you to visit Holland and make a movie there between the tulips and windmills

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *